Tutores de estudiantes DBC


Generación Estudiante Tutor (a)
2019-2024-1 Oscar Catalán Castorena Dra. Mónica Ramírez Ruano
2019-2024-1 Lorena Cayetano Salazar Dr. Marco Antonio Leyva Vázquez
2019-2024-1 Alin García Miranda Dra. Mónica Ramírez Ruano
2019-2024-1 Claudia Paola Pérez Macedonio Dra. Eugenia Flores Alfaro
2019-2024-1 Carlos Antonio Sánchez Valdeolivar Dra. Luz del Carmen Alarcón Romero
2020-2024-1 Miriam Daniela Zuñiga Eulogio Dra. Berenice lliades Aguiar
2019-2023-2 Josefina Atrisco Morales Dra. Natividad Castro Alarcón
2019-2023-2 Blanca Guadalupe Gómez Sotelo Dra. Mónica Espinoza Rojo
2019-2023-2 Luz Victoria Sánchez Meza Dr. Eduardo Castañeda Saucedo
2019-2023-2 José Manuel Tinajero Rodríguez Dra. Gloria Fernández Tilapa
2019-2023-1 Wendy Aide Castro Mora Dr. Marco Antonio Leyva Vázquez
2019-2023-1 Walter David Cruz Pineda Dra. Natividad Castro Alarcón
2019-2023-1 Ana Karen Estrada Moreno Dra. Isela Parra Rojas
2019-2023-1 Carlos Alberto Reséndiz Abarca Dr. Oscar del Moral Hernández
2019-2023-1 Vianet Argelia Tello Flores Dr. Napoleón Navarro Tito
2019-2023-1 Oscar Zaragoza García Dra. Isela Parra Rojas
2018-2021-2 Ciresthel Bello Ríos Dra. Luz del Carmen Alarcón Romero
2018-2021-1 Juan Carlos Juárez Cruz Dr. Marco Antonio Leyva Vázquez
2018-2021-1 Angélica Martínez López Dr. Daniel Hernández Sotelo
2017-2020-2 Constanza Cecilia Astudillo López Dra. Eugenia Flores Alfaro
2017-2020-2 Jaqueline Loaeza Loaeza Dra. Berenice Illades Aguiar
2017-2020-2 Daniel Locia Morales Dra. Mónica Espinoza Rojo
2017-2020-1 Judith Alarcón Millán Dr. Enoc Mariano Cortés Malagón
2017-2020-1 Mireya Cisneros Villanueva Dr. Oscar del Moral Hernández
2017-2020-1 Juan Miguel Mendoza Bello Dra. Gloria Fernández Tilapa
2017-2020-1 Monserrat Olea Flores Dra. Luz del Carmen Alarcón Romero
2017-2020-1 Lluvia Yahaira Sánchez Reyes Dra. Berenice Illades Aguiar
2016-2019-2 Ramón Antaño Arias Dr. Napoleón Navarro Tito
2016-2019-2 Romina Belem Radilla Vázquez Dr. Alejandro Millán Vega
2016-2019-2 Alinne Ayulieth Rivas Alarcón Dr. Daniel Hernández Sotelo
2016-2019-1 Martha Isela Barragán Bonilla Dra. Isela Parra Rojas
2016-2019-1 Jorge Barrera Alcocer Dra. Mónica Espinoza Rojo
2016-2019-1 Karen Cortés Sarabia Dra. Eugenia Flores Alfaro
2016-2019-1 Hugo Alberto Rodríguez Ruiz Dra. Berenice Illades Aguiar
2016-2019-1 Eric Genaro Salmerón Bárcenas Dra. Gloria Fernández Tilapa